Website Manager

Welcome to Big Sun Youth Soccer League

Orange Classic Tournament Rosters (Girls)



Central Florida United

Orange Classic Tournament Rosters



2004 Girls Team
Head Coach: Sally Gill

 

Tournament Roster:

2.Kaitlyn Roth (OPS)

3.Kiersten Weaver (LCSC)

4.Hailey Grossi (OPS)

5.Elyse Verkaik (LCSC)

6.Adella Barrineau (OPS)

7. Chloe Tsacrios (OPS)

9.Jenna Maiorino (OPS)

10.Alisette/Ali Baca (LCSC)

11.Alexis/Lexi Westgate (OPS)

12.Kayliani Knudsen (LCSC)

13.Mia McDougal (OPS)

14.Kadyn Foster (LCSC)

15.Danielle Glucksman (OPS)

16.Kaley Kjos (OPS)

17.Skyler Comstock (LCSC)

18.Cheyanne Noe (LCSC)

19. Sofia Arzu (OPS)

Not Available:

1.Summer Smith (OPS)

8.Paige Waldren (OPS)

 

 

2005 Girls Team
Head Coach: Gerardo Luna

 

Tournament Roster:

1. Erin Coleman (GSA)

2. Lyndsay Greene (OPS)

3. Evy Malone (GSA)

4. Ashley Trochez (OPS)

5. Cameryn Hayes (GSA)

6. Maggie Folger (GSA)

7. Olivia Witt (GSA)

8. Ava Watson (GSA)

10. Giulianna Alegre (LCSC)

11. Kaylee McCord (OPS)

12. Sydney Veatch (GSA) - Standby

14. Carolyn Parker (OPS)

15. Chloe Caven (Stetson)
16. Gabi Sanchez (Wesley Chapel)

19. Kaylie Saez (OPS)

 

00. Ryann Stephens (Wesley Chapel) GK


Not Available:

18. Alexandra Rudnianyn (OPS)

9. Sarahi Torres (LCSC)

 


2006 Girls Team
Head Coach: Cason Owens

 

Tournament Roster:

1.Savanna Adams (LCSC)

2.Aida Bell (OPS)

3.Anya Bernechea (LCSC)

4.Emma Camacho (LCSC)
5.Camden Collins (OPS)
6.Caroline Cook (OPS)

7.Amanda Egan (OPS)

8.Lizandra Hernandez (GSA)

9.Tristen Marcic (OPS)

10.Journee Martin (OPS)

11.Gianna Meccia (OPS)

13.Zoe Torres (GSA)

15.Michaela Waters (OPS)

16. Skyler Fellenz (GSA)

17. AnnaRose Wheatle (LCSC)

Not Available:

14.Emma Vodden (LCSC)

12.Josie Reed (OPS)

 


2007 Girls Team
Head Coach: Haley Reeb

 

1. Hannah Davis (OPS)

3. Mae Dodd (GSA)

4. Kierstyn Foskey (OPS)

6. Reese McDougal (OPS)
5.Nevaeh Nguyen (OPS)

8. Kacey Williams (GSA)

9. Calliann Holshouser (OPS)

10. Victoria Pulgarin (OPS)

11. Amari Ransom (GSA)
15. Jiyah Hamilton (OPS)
16. Alyssa Denmark (LCSC)

17. Andrea Romero (LCSC)


Not Available:

2. Rylynn Robinson (OPS)

7. Taylor Hass (GSA)

13. Sophie Vaughan (GSA)

14. Adah Lambeck (GSA)

 

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement |  BSYSL 2009-2010 ALL Rights Reserved Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods